top of page

PROGRAMMATION
1996 – 2021 

1996 :

EDGAR DE L'EST 

LOOM 

LES ELLES 

SMALL AXE 

SANTIAGO JIMENEZ JR 

PATRICK VERBECKE 

NO PASARAN 

SPOOK & THE GUAY 

ERIC LE CHIEN FOU 

DOUBLE EMBROUILLE 

NO PEACE 

PSY LOW 

PYROMANES 

ZZI ZZI OBJECT 

HERNANDO 

BARKING DOGS 

3/8 CIRCUS 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

GRATONS RAGEURS 

MASCARADE 

RAGEOUS GRATOONS 

DENIS BORTEK 

FRED POULET 

SHAGGY HOUND 

KRÛMEL MONSTER 

BELLY BUTTON 

IMPROVISATORS DUB 

 

1997 :  

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

EDGAR DE L'EST 

PYROMANES 

DECHE DANS FACE 

PORTOBELLO BONES 

SEVEN HATE 

MU330 

MASCARADE 

I DUB SOUND 

SKARLATINO 

RUDE BOY SYSTEM 

RUDA SALSKA 

 

1998 :  

SAME BLOOD 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

HAFORCIORY 

JERKY TURKEY 

SKUNK 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

BURNING HEADS 

IMPROVISATORS DUB 

BOBBY BURNS 

WANNA DANCE 

PETIT VODO 

EDGAR DE L'EST 

KARGOL'S 

SPLEEN 

MOON HOP 

PIERROT ET LES MAL LUNÉS 

THE SPRAWL 

DIONYSOS 

NIHIL 

CHUBASKA 

TUFFY TUFF SOUND SYSTEM 

JOE N'JAH 

SERGENT GARCIA 

1999 :  

SLY LITTLE DEVILS 

CHUBASKA 

FREDOVITCH 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

DJ MANY 

SAMBA RESILLE 

CIE VIEUSSENS 

MALSA 

RAGEOUS GRATOONS 

TALAWA & OLA FUNKE 

MANUTENSION 

CIE LES INUTILES 

DONKEY SKONK 

JULIO FERRARI 

LES PIRES 

MARCEL ET SON ORCHESTRE 

LA REPLIK 

2000 :  

WOLFUNKIND 

BABYLON CIRCUS 

PETER PANK 

BATUC'LANDU 

MONSIEUR MENINI 

POSITIVE RADICAL SOUND 

SVINKELS 

ZENZILE feat JAMIKA 

LES NAUFRAGÉS 

SKARLATINO 

SEBA 

RAMSÈS 

NAMAS PAMOS 

THE SPRAWL 

PETIT VODO 

DJINS 

MEKTOUB 

COSMIK CONNECTION 

DR NOKMAN 

LES MELOMANIAQUES PAR L'OPÉRA PAGAÏ 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

LA TOMBOLA TRUQUÉE 

JAMASOUND 

HIGH TONE 

BIG DUB SOUND SYSTEM 

 

2001 :  

CIE LES 4 SAISONS 

LES POCH'TRONS 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

JOJO GALLARDO vs JULIO FERRARI 

LE COUP DE LA DIANE 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

ARM POSSEE 

EMPLOYEE OF THE MONTH 

ASPO 

KARGOL'S 

GARE AU LOUP GAROU 

LA REPLIK 

LES OGRES DE BARBACK 

LES AMIS D'TA FEMME 

GINGKO 

VAGUEMENT LA JUNGLE 

TRAUMAT & TRIOGOLO 

TOMÀ SIDIBÉ 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

DJ VOLTA vs LE LUTIN 

LA PATCHANKA 

PETER PANK 

SUPER FRESH BABALI 

GODO DEL POCHO 

BABYLON CIRCUS 

L.ZONE BUSTA 

LES COUZINS 

PISTONS FLINGUEURS 

WOMBOLOMBAKÉHÉ ORCHESTRA 

EL ZEF 

LES POCH'TRONS 

BATUC'FADA 

JMPZ 

MEÏ TEÏ SHÔ 

ZENZILE 

 

 

2002 :  

GALLARDO POSSE 

TURBO BILLY 

69DB 

SIGNAL ELECTRIQUE 

GULES 

VINZ 

KRAK IN DUB 

AZATOTH 

MAS I MAS SOUND SYSTEM 

BRATMOBILE 

THE SPRAWL 

PETER PANK 

MORT FINE 

GARE AU LOUP-GAROU 

CIE DES AUTRES 

LA PATCHANKA 

IMPROVISATORS DUB 

MANUTENSION 

KRÖPOL ET SES AMIS 

LES OISILLONS TOMBÉS DU NID 

MORT FINE 

SPACE KEBAB 

LES POCH'TRONS 

GARE AU LOUP-GAROU 

EDGAR DE L'EST 

CIE CRAMOISIE 

SAYAG JAZZ MACHINE 

HIGH TONE 

CIE LN&MU 

GARE AU LOUP-GAROU 

PETER PANK 

FIZCUS 

CIE MAHAGONI 

BLISTERS 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

MAMIENCO 

LEBEDIK QUARTET 

IMODIUM ORKESTAR 

MELAO 

MONICA Y SU MECANICA 

UN PET DE ROUGE 

OLIVIER BACHELIN 

DJANGOPHIL 

OPEN MIXTURE 

PETER PANK 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

MONKOMAROK 

KALY LIVE DUB 

KARGOL'S 

MT400V 

CIE CRAMOISIE 

SISTA 

PRINCE ALLA 

LES PEPETTES 

JOJO GALLARDO 

MISSISSIPI JOHN'SONS 

UN KUARTITO 

PROHOM 

 

2003 :  

DJANGOPHIL 

LEBEDIK QUARTET 

LA PETITE COMPAGNIE 

ROOT'SYSTEM 

DOUBLE NELSON 

L'ENFANCE ROUGE 

2 BALHEADS 

SEB MONTAG 

LES ACROBATES 

LA MINOR 

DJ JARBI & SELECTEUR TOSHIBA 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

GALLARDO POSSE 

CESAR SWING 

LA REPLIK 

HERVE ESNO 

FABIO VISCOGLIOSI 

FRED'HIVER 

DUPAIN 

WAGNER PA 

MONSIEUR ORANGE 

ULTIMATE K 

INTERLOPE feat MC TABLLOYD 

THEO 

KABU KI BUDDAH 

HOT FLOWERS 

HERVE ESNO 

SEYNI & ROOTSABA 

LES MADELEINES 

CIE ROULE MA POULE 

HARLEY GROOVE SOUND SYSTEM 

GARE AU LOUP-GAROU 

CIE FAERIE 

CIE FREDDO & LEO 

HERVE ESNO 

C'KOI CE CIRK 

ALCAZAR THEÂTRE 

THEO 

LA LOCOPIRATE 

MAMIENCO 

DUB INCORPORATION 

LES LUTINS GEANTS 

UN PET DE ROUGE 

LEITMOTIV ORKESTRA 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

TTC 

CRYSTAL DISTORTION 

LEITMOTIV ORKESTRA 

BATUC'FADA 

BRASS ATTACK 

DOUBLE NELSON 

HERVE ESNO 

PUSSE 

VAGUEMENT LA JUNGLE 

TIJUANA NO 

ANARCO PSYCHOTIC 

SPONTANE 

MAMADOU COULIBALY 

ORDINATOR 

DJ SOUNDAR 

 

2004 :  

CESAR SWING 

AÏZELL 

SELECTER SOMEONE 

THEO 

LES BLAIREAUX 

HOT FLOWERS 

LES TOUFEFS KRETIENNES 

HARLEY GROOVE SOUND SYSTEM 

CIE SOKAN 

AFINCAO 

SOLO MONKEY 

THE PROCUSSIONS 

MALTED MILK 

MARIAN COBZARU 

SCURV 

EDGAR 

GROOVIN'SESSION 

SERVO 

AFINCAO 

LE CASS BOUTEIL 

AIR PEZ 

THEO 

100 GRAMMES DE TÊTES 

FEMMOUZES T 

MACHICOULIS 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LEO 

AÏWA 

69 DB feat MC TABLLOYD 

SOLARIS 

ZÔL 

L'OEUF RAIDE 

LA PATCHANKA 

KING KHAN & HIS SHRINES 

CIE BANKAL 

CIE TAPATRAP 

SOLO MONKEY 

SANTA MACAIRO ORKESTAR 

GODO DEL POCHO 

LES COMPAGNONS DU PONT 

LEX LEGIS 

CIE ANTI ROUILL 

EL DIABLO 

CIE TOUTES DIRECTIONS 

PIERRE FEUILLE CISEAUX 

VAGUEMENT LA JUNGLE 

LES ACROBATES 

HAWAII SAMURAÏ 

AIR PEZ 

LES FILS DE TEUHPU 

NIKKO AUTOMUSIQUE_TAXI 

INCENDIART 

LÖBE RADIANT DUB SYSTEM 

INTERLOPE 

WOMBOLOMBAKEHE ORCHESTRA 

LES POCH'TRONS 

BATUC'FADA 

NIKKO AUTOMUSIQUE_TAXI 

HAWAII SAMURAÏ 

VEGOMATIC 

GOSPEL FOREVER 

NUAGE ROUGE 

PAPRIKA KORPS 

MARC MINELLI 

PEPE LINARES 

 

2005 :  

LA DANSE DU CHIEN 

CIE LES PIEDS DANS L'EAU 

PAOLO ANGELI 

COLLECTIF EPHEMERE 

L'ENFANCE ROUGE 

THE MAGNETIX 

DJ FACCIA DI MERDA 

GARE AU LOUP-GAROU 

BOMBES 2 BAL 

NOSFERATU LE VAMPIRE par MYGÜK 

PEIRE BOISSIERE 

DURRUTI ACTING OUT 

JIVE PUZZLE 

MATHIS & THE MATHEMATIKS 

ZU_NOIZ 

LOOO & MC RAZABAR 

LES MAUVAISES LANGUES 

BIG BOSS MAN 

WALTER HARPMAN BLUES BAND 

CHICAGO SAM & THE TEXAS SLUT 

ADJI 

BATUC'FADA 

UN PET DE ROUGE 

LOS PELLOS 

LOU FAYA SOUND SYSTEM 

NED 

CIE PIRATE 

KLUB DES LOOSERS 

CIE BANKAL 

WAX TAILOR 

TTC 

DJ ORGASMIC 

NUAGE ROUGE 

CIE PIRATE 

THE WONKY MONKEES 

HERVE ESNO 

CIE BANKAL 

ALEXIS HK 

LA REPLIK 

DEPORTIVO 

THE MAGNETIX 

KAOPHONIC TRIBU 

IMPROVISATORS DUB 

MISSILL 

LA RUE BIGNOL 

LES ZEBRES 

CIE TROC TON TRAC 

LES MAINS DINGUES 

INCENDIART 

YELENA 

MARC MINELLI 

MA VALISE 

HERVE ESNO 

PAULINE CROZE 

SANTA MACAIRO ORKESTAR 

SEMTAZONE 

LES PETITES BOURRETTES 

DJ PANK feat SUPERBERNY 

HENRI, LEON et LES AUTRES 

CIE DROLOGOSS 

LEZARTCONTEMPORIENS 

CIE PIRATE 

INCENDIART 

CIE MINELLI'Z MARLEY 

LES ZEBRES 

PEIRE BOISSIERE 

THREE AND A QUARTER 

SOLO MONKEY 

PAUL THE GIRL 

COWBOYS FROM OUTER SPACE 

FRANCOIS HADJI LAZARO 

MACKA B AND THE ROYALE ROOTS BAND 

RUBIN STEINER NEUE BAND 

BATUC'FADA 

LES FIFRES DE SAINT PIERRE 

COWBOYS FROM OUTER SPACE 

LES TOUFFES KRETIENNES 

SERVO 

DJ MOULE 

ZITA SWOON « a band in a box » 

AERÔFLOT 

THE CRAFTMEN CLUB 

BALKAN BEAT BOX 

BERNADETTE SEACREST & HER YES MEN 

ENERGY CREW feat PRINCE KOLONY 

CRUSH TIN BOX 

YVAN HIO 

KEBOUS 

FRED POULET 

 

2006 :  

IDEM 

THE LOST COMMUNISTS 

MISS GOULASH 

MANUTENSION 

CIE BANKAL 

IMPROVISATORS DUB 

69 DB & MC TABLLOYD 

LES POCH'TRONS 

HERVE ESNO 

EDGAR 

PRIMERO LA GENTE 

THE HERO X 

FREDOVITCH 

SANTA MACAIRO ORKESTAR 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

LES FEES VRILLES 

FLEUR DE ZINC 

GARE AU LOUP-GAROU 

3/8 CIRCUS 

BATUC'FADA 

JUSTIN BROADRICK - FINAL 

KEBOUS 

L'ENFANCE ROUGE 

SPLEEN 

LO'JO 

DJ PANK 

BERNARDIN TZIRKO 

KARAOKE LIVE SHOW 

LOU FAYA SOUND SYSTEM 

MARC MINELLI 

ELECTRIC BAZAR CIE 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LEO 

LUIS FRANCESCO ARENA 

DANIEL DARC 

DAISY DUKE 

CAPUSH 

LIVIN'SOUL 

DJ TORSENU & THE SPACE ANALOG 

MANSFIELD TYA 

THE SKATALITES 

HIGH TONE 

KABU KI BUDDAH 

COSMIK CONNECTION 

MANUTENSION 

LES ZEBRES 

LAZARUS HEIGHTS 

THREE & A QUARTER 

HELL'S KITCHEN 

LES BLEROTS DE RAVEL 

WASHINGTON DEAD CATS feat JULIETTE DRAGON 

JACK THE RIPPER 

SHAOLIN TEMPLE DEFENDERS 

BURNING HEADS 

NON STOP 

ELISA DO BRASIL feat MC YOUTHMAN & YOUTHSTAR 

BATUC'FADA 

PRIMERO LA GENTE 

RRA 

HOUDINI 

DJ PANK 

THE TRANSMETERS 

JULIE ET LE VELO QUI PLEURE 

CIE DE NUEES DE SENS 

EYOWA 

CALOU « ATTRACTIONS et PHENOMENES » 

SHORTY & FATTY RAMONE 

MARC MINELLI 

RUTABAGA 

DJ PANK 

CIE SAPPAS 

MARDI GRAS BRASS BAND 

BOOGERS 

THE HERO X 

LES MALPOLIS 

QUE DE LA BOUCHE 

LE MAXIMUM KOUETTE 

JUNIOR CONY feat SHANTI D 

RADIO BOMB & JAMALSKI 

FREDOVITCH 

LES POCH'TRONS 

FANFARA LUI CRACIUN 

KARAOKE LIVE SHOW 

HERVE ESNO 

BARBARA CARLOTTI 

BOOGALO & LOTARI 

X MAKEENA 

CURCUMA 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

DJ PANK 

RADIO BOMB 

LES VOIX DE GARAGE 

BEA 

SEMTAZONE 

THE HOT STEPPERS 

KANKA 

PURAFÉ 

BASTA SIEMPRE 

RAGEOUS GRATOONS 

CHEB SAMIR & THE BLACK SOUL OF LEVIATHAN 

THE FEELING OF LOVE 

 

2007 :  

RADIO BOMB 

DJ LA FOUINE 

LES PSYCHOPOTES 

SOLO MONKEY 

THE MARCEL BELLUCI QUARTET 

THE JANCEE PORNICK CASINO 

KAP BAMBINO 

MINITEL 

MOULOUD & THE SONIC DESTRUCTION 

DJ MOULE 

TRUMP'N'BASS 

LES POCH'TRONS 

CEUX QUI MARCHENT DEBOUT 

HIGHLIGHTS 

SEYNI & YELIBA 

WEB CAM HI-FI 

MARTHA HIGH & SHAOLIN TEMPLE DEFENDERS 

MOUSSU T E LEI JOVENTS 

THE NORMALS 

THE INTELLECTUALS 

CARABINE 

STUCK IN THE SOUND 

THE PEPPER POTS 

MOON HOP 

DUBMATIX & LIEUTENANT FOXY 

THE HOT STEPPERS 

ELECTRIC BAZAR CIE 

KARAOKE LIVE SHOW 

B.ROY ET SA BANDE 

MARDI GRAS BRASS BAND 

LA REPUBLIQUE DU SAUVAGE (L'ENFANCE ROUGE et LES HURLEMENTS D'LEO) 

LILEA NARRATIVE 

SAYAG JAZZ MACHINE 

CARABINE 

DJ CLICK 

HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR 

SOLO MONKEY 

NOSFELL 

LA POUPEE BARBUE 

BIKINI MACHINE 

PRIMERO LA GENTE 

HILIGHT TRIBE 

IRATION STEPPAS 

THE TRANSMETERS 

BEAT MORPHER 

ELECTRAEL 

PINK PINUP REVIVAL 

X MAN 

RADIO BOMB 

SOLO MONKEY 

THE CRAFTMEN CLUB 

DJ PUNK 

ELEKTRO SPIRIT 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

CIE KITSHNETTE 

CIE L'ARBRE À VACHE 

LA CARAVANE NE-NE 

CIRK IS NOT DEAD 

LEZ'ARTS HACHES 

CIE CLOWN À LA FOLIE 

LE CAS BOUTEILL 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

KWA 

NOUVEL R 

ZMIYA feat EGYPT 

SEMTAZONE 

TERAKAFT 

PAGANELLA 

LA RUMEUR 

BRAIN DAMAGE 

DJ SCIENCE & BIG RED 

THE HURLY BURLIES 

NO MAD BAND 

COMPARSA BATAOLA 

DJ PANK 

ELEKTRO SPIRIT 

PINK PINUP REVIVAL 

MR DOOD 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

CIE PEPALOMA 

TURBO BILLY 

LES GOURMETS 

DECHMAN 

THE MAGNETIX 

K-OHM 

BLEUBIRD 

INTERLOPE 

KARAOKE LIVE SHOW 

DADDY MITCH & DJ DERF 

FATIMA SPAR & THE FREEDOM FRIES 

PINK PINUP REVIVAL 

SIBOT aka DJ FUCK & SPOEK MATHAMBO 

RADIO BOMB 

LES BLAIREAUX 

DJ MARTIAL JESUS 

BURNING HEADS 

KAP BAMBINO 

 

2008 :  

WEB CAM HI-FI 

RIDDIM WATOO 

DOMB 

CALC 

COCOON 

PULL 

NERVOUS CABARET 

DJ PANK 

THE SENTIMENTALS 

DJ STIFF 

DANYEL WARO 

LA MAL COIFFEE 

ARCAHUETAS 

L'HERBE FOLLE 

MELL 

LONESOME COWBOY 

RHESUS 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

ANDRE MINVIELLE 

LES TÊTES RAIDES 

GONG GONG 

ELEKTRO SPIRIT 

KIM 

SYD MATTERS 

KEBOUS 

CEUX QUI MARCHENT DEBOUT 

KITCHENMEN 

PSCH-PSHIT ! 

VIBRONICS 

PULL 

BATUC'FADA 

KOUMPAGNIE AMORE 

LOÏC LANTOINE 

THE HYENES 

WOMBOLOMBAKEHE ORCHESTRA 

BLEUBIRD 

MISSILL 

IMAG'IN 1 SON by VJ PIRATE 

LORIS LOSER 

ZED VAN TRAUMAT 

ELEKTRO-SPIRIT 

BATUC'FADA 

DJ BRUNO 

DADDY MITCH 

CIE ALCHYMERE 

ELECTRIC BAZAR CIE 

SANTA MACAIRO ORKESTAR 

CIE LES FUGACES 

CIE DU'O 

CIE BRUIT DE COULOIR 

CIE TROMPE L'OEIL 

LES FRERES PICHPOUILLES 

KOUMPAGNIE AMORE 

TAK'O'SOLO 

ALEX GRENIER & DJ SHARKLO 

DJ GERO 

ZIGOR ET GUS 

CIE LILI 

ESNO 

LES ALCOLYTES 

ONCLE STRONGLE 

BEA 

BASTA SIEMPRE 

DJ KEMASDA 

MADELEINE A LES BOULES 

RITA MACEDO & ANGE B & JAIRO RODRIGUEZ 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

RADIO MOSCOW 

BEAXO 

WEB CAM HI-FI feat HUMBLE I & RAS MARTIN 

FANGA 

IMPROVISATORS DUB 

PETER DIGITAL ORCHESTRA 

LES OUICHES LORENES 

LES POCH'TRONS 

LA COLLECTORE 

RADIO LOCAL KARAOKE LIVE SHOW 

THANKS FOR NOTHING 

LES POCH'TRONS 

LES MADELEINES 

SLOGAN 

THE DODOZ 

VICTORY HALL 

KITCHENMEN 

ORCHESTRE TOUT PUISSANT MARCEL DUCHAMP 

DJ SHAKER 

FREE DUB SOUND SYSTEM 

MISS FICEL 

KOKCI 

POST IMAGE 

HAPPY VOICES 

ESNO 

DEMAGO 

ROTOR JAMBREKS 

THE CRAFTMEN CLUB 

JUAN DE LERIDA 

PEDRO DE LA HOYA 

KABU KI BUDDAH 

 

2009 :  

SIMON NWAMBEBEN 

DJ TAGADA 

CLEMENCE FRESHARD 

STANLEY BRINKS 

THE WAVE PICTURES 

THE SONIC ANGELS 

THE LIZARDS 

FLYING OVER 

MONGOL RODEO 

SSM 

WOMBOLOMBAKEHE ORCHESTRA 

PSYCHO MUTANTS 

IDEM 

VUNENY 

DAMSEY 

NOUCH & DJEDJOTRONIC 

MACHINE EST MON COEUR 

THE DELANO ORCHESTRA 

KID BOMBARDOS 

DJ STIFF 

BAM SALUTE SOUND SYSTEM 

PABLO MOSES 

U-ROY 

DJ NIKOVITCH 

DJ SHAKER 

DAMSEY 

FATIMA & THE FREEDOM FRIES 

THANKS FOR NOTHING 

BALAFONS 

ESNO 

LILI POL 

LA TUMBA 

WOMBOLOMBAKEHE ORCHESTRA 

SANTA MACAIRO ORKESTAR 

GIL ET LES GADGIS 

17 HIPPIES 

BEA 

MACHINE EST MON COEUR 

HOWARD HUGHES 

GEORGE SOUND 

LES TOUFFES KRETIENNES 

SEXY SUSHI 

LA PHAZE 

JONAZ 

BUSDRIVER 

KOKCI 

WEB CAM HI-FI 

UKULELE BOYZ 

TITI ROBIN TRIO 

KISS KISS KARATE PASSION 

NAÏVE NEW BEATERS 

FLYING OVER 

PARABELLUM 

CHEVEU 

MANIACX 

MISS FICEL 

MANDALA 

ESNO 

MACHINE EST MON COEUR 

THANKS FOR CLASSIUS 

CLASSICAL GLACIUS 

DJ SHAKER 

PULL 

COMING SOON 

DJ SHAKER 

B.ROY ET SA BANDE 

BLANDEST 

LA CARAVANE PASSE 

THEÂTRE DE L'EVENTAIL 

LA PLACE DES ARTS 

CIE A PORTEE DE MAINS 

CIE TOI D'ABORD 

SHAUL PIFER CIE 

THEÂTRE DE L'EVENTAIL 

THE WIND-UP BIRD CHRONICLE 

3/8 CIRCUS 

MALODJ 

MADELEINE A LES BOULES 

LA KUMPANIA BEATS feat DJ VINODILO & DJ PUSHIT 

CIE ZINDA NOVA 

PREGOS E AGULHAS COMPAHIA 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

SMOD 

MANGUI DEM TAF TAF 

L'IMPERIAL DU KIKIRISTAN 

BA CISSOKO 

LES BLAIREAUX 

MANDALA 

THE JOUBY'S 

WOMBOLOMBAKEHE ORCHESTRA 

THE CRAFTMEN CLUB 

LO'JO 

KARLIT & KABOK 

DEE NASTY 

LA MAL COIFFEE 

FIREWATER 

JAH AIR FORCE 

DE KIFT 

LES MAUVAISES LANGUES 

CHAPELIER FOU 

DOMINIQUE A 

LE BAL ZINZIN 

SANKOFA 

SPIROJKI 

GASPARD LANUIT 

LES ELLES 

JAVA LUNE 

RENE LACAILLE 

 

2010 :  

LES REVOLTEENS 

BIRDS ARE ALIVE 

VAGINA TOWN 

KIM JANSSEN 

THE SUBHUMAN 

MAMA ROSIN 

RADIO MOSCOW 

STRYCHNINE 

LOS PURINOS 

LE BAL DES ENRAGES 

HELLO SUNSHINE 

HELL'S KITCHEN 

BERNADETTE SEACREST & HER PROVOCATEURS 

HIGHLIGHTS 

LEXICON 

DJ SHAKER 

MACHINE EST MON COEUR 

GABLÉ 

MELEM 

LES DOIGTS DE L'HOMME 

TRIBUTE TO MANUTENSION avec JAH AIR FORCE, WEB CAM HI-FI, HIGHLIGHTS, DUBVEDA 

LILI POL 

RENÉ LACAILLE 

THE HURLY BURLIES 

THE PUSSYWARMERS 

CAFE SLAM avec MC KHALID TAÏEB 

WEEND'Ô 

BENJAMIN LANGLAIS 

HIGHLIGHTS 

GHISLAIN COSSOU 

RED MOONS 

THEE VICARS 

MARTINTOUSEUL 

TRAVESTI MONSTERS PARTY avec PULPALICIOUS, SUCCESS, LE CATCHEUR ET LA PUTE, TOXIC AVENGER, KLODIA, POUPETOVITCH, MA : PUBLIC THERAPY, MISS POP... 

LES TÊTES À CLAVES 

MADELEINE A LES BOULES 

PIGALLE 

KID BOMBARDOS 

ORCHESTRE NATIONAL DE BARBES 

69 

THE EX & GETATCHEW MEKURIA 

MISTER VALAIRE 

KANKA 

DJ LE LUTIN 

PHYLL IPA 

THE HURLY BURLIES 

LA TUMBA ROOTS 

BATUC'FADA 

SANTA MACAIRO ORKESTAR 

AFRODIZZ 

DUO ROMANES'K 

GROM & ZITON 

CABRAGE 

THE SMALL CIRCUS MITOSS 

CIE FAUT S'Y FAIRE 

CIE LES NEZ ROUGES 

ECHO MARENGO 

CIE AUGUSTUS PANA & MISSI FU 

TOUTIM ASSO 

CIE ANDA JALEO 

TROIS P'TITS POINTS 

JEREM CHANTE SOUS LA DOUCHE 

LOST IN THE ORCHESTRA 

ALFIE RYNER 

ARCAHUETAS 

WOMBOLOMBAKEHE ORCHESTRA 

LES TOUFFES KRETIENNES 

LORD MOUSE AND THE KALYPSO KATZ 

CHICO TRUJILLO 

HIGHLIGHTS 

THE SHELTERS 

JOHNNY BOY 

THE DEATH SET 

DJANGOPHIL 

KOUBAN 

SULTAN PROJECT 

LES VOISINS DU DESSUS 

PASTORS OF MUPPETS 

LAREPLIK 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

TAMBOUR BATTANT 

LA TORMENTA 

CIE AMANITA MUSCARIA 

WE ONLY SAID 

LAËTITIA SHERIFF 

H-BURNS 

SYD MATTERS 

BENJAMIN LANGLAIS 

FLORENT MARCHET 

HOMELIFE 

BOB BROZMAN 

KIM 

CANNIBALES & VAHINES feat G.W SOCK 

STEFF TEJ ET LES EJECTES 

THE WACKIDS 

CIE BACHIBOUZOUK 

THE VEGAS 

FLYING OVER 

MARC MINELLI 

 

2011 :  

LOVER ! 

ORANGE MACADAM 

DOMINGO BOHIO 

CHORALE L'HARMONIE PAR LE CHANT 

ECHO MARENGO 

PHYLL IPA 

ECHO MARENGO 

WOOD DOG HOUSE 

JAKE LA BOTZ 

BANZAÏ LAB PARTY avec SMOKEY JOE & THE KID + DIRTY HONKERS 

LAMBIG BÜTTER EXPLOSION 

THE SOMNANBULIST 

CHOOGLIN' 

JARH 

BINARY AUDIO MISFITS 

LES POCH'TRONS 

EDGAR DE L'EST 

KOKOLO AFROBEAT ORCHESTRA 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

LES VOISINS DU DESSUS 

CARLTON RARA 

DOMINGO BOHIO 

THE TAÏKONAUTS 

THE COATHANGERS 

ORANGE MACADAM 

REVEREND JAMES LEG 

THE JOUBY'S 

MACHINE EST MON COEUR 

KID FRANCESCOLI 

OH ! TIGER MOUNTAIN 

BOTIBOL 

VANDAVEER 

RANDY MANDY'S 

LOS PURINOS 

GÂTECHIEN 

BROKKEN ROSES 

GRAVITY SLAVES 

SYNCOPERA 

AFRODIZZ 

PHYLL IPA 

HIGHLIGHTS 

BIG RUDE JACK 

GINA FAIT SON THEÂTRE 

MASSEY FERGUSOUND SYSTEM 

THE LAST KILLERS 

ARAT KILO 

CODE K 

JEAN'S COMPAGNIE 

MONKEY WAY 

DETRITUS & THE DESTROYERS 

DEBORAH CHARLEMOINE 

NOSYBE 

LES INSOLITES 

THOS HENLEY 

CRANE ANGELS 

LAETITIA SHERIFF 

BLAKE WORRELL 

MONTGOMERY 

WATCHA CLAN 

GABLÉ 

FUMUJ 

DJ POIRIER & MC BOOGAT 

LA BÔCA 

ARLT 

SAMARABALOUF 

LE PRINCE MIIAOU 

RAOUL PETITE 

BURNING HEADS 

BEAT TORRENT 

DJ VADIM & PUGZ 

SOUH CENTRAL 

LES CHEVALS 

JARH, ROYAL RIMEUR, ROCE & DJ SHAKER 

TIOU 

DEBORAH CHARLEMOINE 

PHYLL IPA 

LES CHEVALS 

CIE BOUAM 

VOODOO SLIME 

MINIMA SOCIAL CLUB 

PAULA MESURET et JEAN LOUIS CORDINA 

PHYLL IPA 

ETENESH WASSIE & MATHIEU SOURISSEAU 

MUYAYO RIF 

TITI ZARO 

CODE K 

LES ROBERTES 

AKALÉ WUBÉ 

DRUNKEN BALORDI 

DON RICO LOCO 

DJANGOPHIL 

NADEAH 

COCKTAIL BANANA'S 

MARC MINELLI 

THE JOUBY'S 

CIE QUALITE STREET 

RENÉ LACAILLE EK MARMAILLE 

LORD MOUSE & THE KALYPSO KATZ 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

LA CLE D'RUTH 

WRESTLING GANG BANG 

DJ STANBUL 

LORD MOUSE & THE KALYPSO KATZ 

LES POCH'TRONS 

RAMONA CORDOVA 

THE SPOILS 

NARVALO 

THE BUTTSHAKERS 

THE HURLY BURLIES 

TUCSON LA NOCHE ! Avec BRIAN LOPEZ, GABRIEL SULLIVAN & THE FRENCH CUMBIA AMBASSADORS, FRENCH TOURIST 

LES TOUFFES KRETIENNES 

PAPIER TIGRE 

MIKE WATT & THE MISSINGMEN 

STRANDED HORSE 

THE SHELTERS 

BEASTY 

A STATE OF MIND (ASM) 

LES TAMBOURS DE TOKYO 

TITI ZARO 

MESPARROW 

DEL CIELO 

ZONE LIBRE feat CASEY & B JAMES 

DJ DON RICO LOCO 

DOMINGO BOHIO 

JIM YAMOURIDIS 

 

2012 :  

SAFAR 

MATT ELLIOTT 

WINTER FAMILY 

FRANCOIS HADJI LAZARO & PIGALLE 

LONESOME FRENCH COWBOY & THE ONE 

ROVER 

LA COLONIE DE VACANCES (PNEU vs PAPIER TIGRE vs ELECTRIC ELECTRIC vs MARVIN) 

COMBAT ROCK SOUND SYSTEM 

ORANGE MACADAM 

THE FLESHTONES 

MYSTERE TRIO 

MARC ANDRÉ LEGER 

PURAFÉ 

OTTILIE B 

LES ROBERTES 

EL GAFLA 

JOSEM 

ASPHALT TUAREGS 

THE JONBORROWS 

ELEKTRIC GEISHA 

MATMON JAZZ 

DJ STANBUL 

SOCALLED 

ID FIX 

SPLIN BUSTER 

NOT RIGHT 

BALAFONS 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

PHYLL IPA 

MOHAMED ABOZEKRY 

PHYLL IPA 

JEREMIE MALODJ' 

DUO GUATEKE 

HYMENS DJ 

JARH 

VOODOO SLIME 

LA TORMENTA 

ALL CANNIBALS 

AFROBEAT CRUSADERS 

LES BLAIREAUX 

CORDCORE 

NADEAH 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

SUSHELAA RAMAN 

LOFOFORA 

KULTUR SHOCK 

HILIGHT TRIBE 

NIVEAU ZERO 

POPOF 

ETXEKOAK 

ALAM 

MARC MINELLI 

DJANGOPHIL 

PHYLL IPA 

THE JOUBY'S 

LES ROBERTES 

VISON 

LITTLE BOB BLUES BASTARDS 

JAFLY 

MACHINE MAN 

BOOGERS 

ELECTRO BAMAKO 

FATTY & SHORTY RAMONE 

ELISA DO BRASIL & MISS TROUBLE 

DJANGOPHIL 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

ASKEHOUG 

NARROW TERRENCE 

LES TAMBOURS DU BRONX 

S.O UNITY – TCHOOMIN & I ROOTS 

SOMOGO 

EL HIJO DE LA CUMBIA 

STREET EATERS 

DETRITUS & THE DESTROYERS 

THE HORNY BITCHES 

TAGADA JONES 

LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS 

BOB BROZMAN 

THE REBEL ASSHOLES 

BURNING HEADS 

NOUVEL R 

ART MELODY & JOEY LE SOLDAT feat WAGA 3000 

ANTHONY JOSEPH & THE SPASM BAND 

ANTIBALAS 

TIONEB 

LAS HERMANAS CARONNI 

NOT RIGHT 

THE JIM JONES REVUE 

ERIC LAREINE 

CABADZI 

LES OGRES DE BARBACK 

MARC MINELLI 

COCKTAIL BANANA'S 

ID FIX 

LES BOULENVRAC 

LES HYÈNES 

 

2013 :  

MAD SHEER KHAN 

FAUSTER 

FRANCOIS HADJI LAZARO & PIGALLE 

HOWE GELB 

EBO TAYLOR 

THE SPACE DEVIL ROCKET'S 

HIPBONE SLIM 

PAUL TIERNAN 

HUGH COLTMAN 

DJ SHAKER 

FIVE KEYS 

UZUL 

DJ TWELVE 

LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS 

ART MELODY LIVE BAND 

LES FRERES CASQUETTE 

LATEEF THE TRUTHSPEAKER 

GABLÉ 

INTERZONE : SERGE TEYSSOT GAY et KHALED AL-JARAMANI 

BARBARA, DU BOUT DES LÉVRES par CAMILLE SIMERAY et SAM BURGUIÉRE 

ARENA NEGRA 

LO'JO 

POWER SOLO 

OTTILIE B 

MATHIEU BOOGAERTS 

FOLLES NOCES 

DETRITUS & THE DESTROYERS 

BORDEL DE LUXE 

D911 

JARH 

DJ SHAKER 

GRAVITY 

SEX PISTILS 

FAUSTER 

ROXANE 

O.R.C.A 

EARPICK 

BORDEL DE LUXE 

MINOU 

PETE ROSS & THE SAPPHIRE 

LUNACELLO 

LA CHARANGUA CONTRADANZA 

BORDEL DE LUXE 

JARH 

CIE MOHEIN 

RENE LACAILLE EK MARMAILLE 

FAB & REDUX 

MESPARROW 

OXMO PUCCINO 

PUNISH YOURSELF 

FUKKK OFFF 

PAGANELLA 

ROVER 

RACHID TAHA 

ODEZENNE 

DIDIER WAMPAS & BIKINI MACHINE 

THE ADOLESCENTS 

KAS PRODUCT 

TAMBOUR BATTANT 

69 DB 

PASCAL PARISOT 

ROCKIN PREACHERS 

PHYLL IPA 

A CALL AT NAUSICAA 

SCARECROW 

ANAKRONIC ELECTRO ORKESTAR 

LA MART'OEUF 

MISSILL 

BORDEL DE LUXE 

LES TOUFFES KRETIENNES 

DJ STANBUL 

XINARCA 

AFROSOCIAL CLUB 

DIRTY HONKERS 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

CAFE SLAM avec MC KHALID TAÏEB 

CHILL BUMP 

DAFUNIKS 

RIDDIM WATTOO 

SANTO MACHANGO 

TITI ZARO 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

KULTUR SHOCK 

GATHA 

NATALIE NATIEMBE 

TILDON KRAUTZ 

EL COMUNERO 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

DJ SHAKER 

LES GROOMS 

VIAN par DEBOUT SUR LE ZINC 

 

2014 :  

BOUNCE ! 

STRIKE ART CREW 

DJ SHAKER 

FUENTES 

P.O.U.F 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

OLIVERO & SUKH MAHAL 

ZIVELI ORCHESTRA 

PILLARS & TONGUES 

LE CATCHEUR, LA PUTE et LE DEALEUR 

DJ SHAKER 

NIVEAU ZERO 

SAKYA 

ZENZILE 

JOHN & THE VOLTA 

LE PRINCE MIIAOU 

STRANDED HORSE & BOUBACAR CISSOKHO 

NICOLE WILLIS & THE SOUL INVESTIGATORS 

HORD 

MICHEL CLOUP DUO 

CRI PRIMATE 

LOULA B 

LES AS DU MIC 

GEORGE SEND 

TARAKINGS 

WE INSIST ! 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LEO chantent MANO SOLO 

THE EX 

MCNOODLES 

THE EX 

VUNDABAR 

JOEY LE SOLDAT live band 

MESSER CHUPS 

PARABELLUM 

MAYA KAMATY 

MANGUI DEM TAFTAF 

LE CLUB ELECTRIC 

HOT FLOWERS 

BLANK REALM 

LOULA B 

PARIS COMBO 

MARTIAL JESUS 

BOOGERS 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

CONGOPUNQ 

ST LÔ 

STRIKE ART CREW 

KANKA 

KAP BAMBINO 

BERNARD ADAMUS 

CANAILLES 

CANAILLES 

ARCHIE DEEP & THE MONKEY SHAKERS 

FAUSTER 

FUNKEN 

ZIVELI ORKESTAR 

MAD PROFESSOR feat SISTER AISHA 

COLD PUMAS 

#CHICAGO TAKEOVER 

BOOTY & BALLS 

THOMAS SKROBEK 

SAMBA DE LA MUERTE 

SAMBA DE LA MUERTE 

J.C SATAN 

EBO TAYLOR 

JANSKI BEEEATS 

J.O.S.E.M 

FREDIFR3D 

PSYKICK LYRIKAH 

SHELTERS 

69 

THOMAS SKROBEK 

DELTAS 

DOCTORS DE TROBAR 

MASSILIA SOUND SYSTEM 

NOUGARO EN 4 COULEURS 

BORDEL DE LUXE 

LAETITIA SHERIFF 

MISS FICEL 

ELISA DO BRASIL 

ROBERT & MITCHUM 

BLOND NEIL YOUNG 

LES FRERES CASQUETTE 

LES FRERES CASQUETTE 

ZENZILE « BERLIN » 

 

2015 :  

UKANDANZ 

A SIDE B SIDE 

FUNKEN 

BOOGERS 

MACHINE EST MON COEUR 

MICHEL CLOUP solo 

CABADZI 

SWEAT LIKE AN APE ! 

JAMES CHANCE & LES CONTORTIONS 

TIOU 

LIBIDO FUZZ 

THE BLIND SHAKE 

MANSFIELD TYA 

ARENA NEGRA 

LA TROBA KUNG-FU 

NAYA 

ORCHESTRE TOUT-PUISSANT MARCEL DUCHAMP 

PAIANKE 

DANYEL WARO 

REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL CO. 

RENE LACAILLE TRIO invite MICHEL GODART 

ART MELODY & Zaka Zaka 

THOMAS SARRODIE GROUP 

APOPIS 

PARISMOSCOU 

LA TANGENTE 

A SIDE B SIDE 

TILDON KRAUTZ 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

A SIDE B SIDE 

FRENCH COWBOY & THE ONE 

FANFARE EYON'LE 

A SIDE B SIDE 

MARS RED SKY 

ART MELODY 

TOO MANY ZOOZ 

FANTAZIO/AVICE/PASTACALDI 

LE GRAND RAIL 

HINDI ZAHRA 

JOSEM vs WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

TARAF DE HAÏDOUKS 

POWER SOLO 

ORANGE BLOSSOM 

L'ENTOURLOOP 

SCRATCH BANDIT CREW 

DJ SHAKER vs FREDIFR3D 

CIE MOHEIN 

YAIR YONA 

FRANCKY GOES TO POINTE À PITRE 

A SIDE B SIDE 

BOOGERS 

AL FOUL & FRENCH TOURIST 

USHTI BABA 

FILIAMOTSA & G.W SOCK 

INTERZONE : SERGE TEYSSOT GAY & KHALED AL-JARAMANI 

JAMES CHANCE & LES CONTORTIONS 

I ME MINE 

HUSBANDS 

RENE LACAILLE EK MARMAILLE invite GUILLAUME LAGGER 

LAS HERMANAS CARONNI 

DE KIFT 

DE KIFT 

J.O.S.E.M 

THE NEW KIDS 

LENINE RENAUD 

LENINE RENAUD 

SANTA MACHETE 

A SIDE B SIDE 

FRUSTRATION 

TOM FIRE 

MIDNIGHT RAVERS 

DJ SHAKER vs FREDIFR3D 

 

2016 :  

LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS 

TALCO 

BILLY SEDLMAYR & THE FRENCH HIGGINS COUSINS 

A CALL AT NAUSICAA 

HOLY CHIPS 

TITI ROBIN & MEHDI NASSOULI 

WALLACE 

FRANÇOIZ BREUT 

THE ANGELCY 

THE MOUSE OUTFIT 

DICK ANNEGARN 

HEARTBEEPS 

DJ PEDRO 

BELLY BUTTON 

BURNING HEADS 

UN 

LES AS DU MIC 

A SIDE B SIDE 

THE DIZZY BRAINS 

WYMAN LOW & THE RAVERS 

BILLY ZE KICK 

CRITICAL PROJECTS 

SAULTS 

WAT 

WALK IN THE WOOD 

JOSEM/WOMBO 

RENE et MARCO LACAILLE invitent MIKE RAJAMAHENDRA 

MICHEL CLOUP DUO 

MAGNETIX presents AVENUE Z 

A SIDE B SIDE 

DE KIFT 

LAREPLIK 

BOOGERS GHETTO BLASTER PARTY 

LA FAMILLE MARTOCHE 

BERTRAND BELIN 

BAZBAZ 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

GABLÉ 

SANTA MACHETE 

THE HERBALISER 

VANDAL 

PHYLL IPA 

LES FRERES LAROUCOULE 

CANAILLES 

WALLACE 

GÉRARD BLANCHARD 

HENRI CARAGUEL 

WOOD DOG HOUSE 

OPSA DEHËLI 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

SUSHISOOSHAMP feat OLIVERO 

TROY VON BALTHAZAR 

ELYSIAN FIELDS 

WAT 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

STRANDED HORSE 

BELLY HOLE FREAK 

MYSTERE TRIO 

LADYLIKE LILY 

MIOSSEC 

ANONYMOUS CHOIR 

2017 :  

BOTIBOL 

MATHIEU BOOGAERTS 

ANDRÉ MINVIELLE ET SON TI BAL TRIBAL 

DZAMBO AGUSEVI ORCHESTRA 

WALLACE 

TELEGRAM 

ROPOPOROSE 

NARROW TERRENCE 

RENÉ et MARCO LACAILLE invitent FANTAZIO 

KING KONG BLUES 

SWEAT LIKE AN APE ! 

POWER SOLO 

PEDRO ROCKS 

FRAN RAY 

AU REVOIR PILOTE 

SADAKA REGGAE 

FADERZ 

BIGOTT 

NOSFELL 

WILLIAM Z VILLAIN 

GROUP DOUEH & CHEVEU 

PHYLL IPA 

LES FRERES LA ROUCOULE 

DJANGOPHIL 

L'IMPERIAL DU KIKIRISTAN 

FRED BATISTA TRIO 

JULIE ET LE VELO QUI PLEURE 

DJANGOPHIL 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

FRAN RAY 

WOOD DOG HOUSE 

JEREMIE MALODJ' 

MASSEY FERGUSOUND SYSTEM 

MUSH 

BURNING HEADS 

DJ TWELVE 

JOSEM 

MATHIEU BOOGAERTS 

PASTORS OF MUPPETS 

BONGA 

KING BISCUIT 

CHAPELIER FOU 

LUDWIG VON 88 

A SIDE B SIDE 

YONATAN GAT 

DJ PONE 

HOMMAGE À DANIEL BORDE avec KING KONG BLUES, CALOU LA GOUAILLE, A SIDE B SIDE 

KEPA 

LOÏC LANTOINE et LE VERY BIG EXPERIMENTAL TOUBIFRI ORCHESTRA 

KEI'S BAND 

CIE MOHEIN 

REID HOPE KING 

FREDIFR3D 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

TAMBOUR BATTANT 

KRAK IN DUB 

SHANNON WRIGHT 

NOT RIGHT 

THE FLESHTONES 

MARRE MOTS 

WALLACE 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

WALLACE 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

 

2018 :  

RENÉ et MARCO LACAILLE invitent BASTIEN CHARLERY 

STRAIGHT TONE 

DÄTCHA MANDALA 

HANNAH WILLIAMS & THE AFFIRMATIONS 

THE EXCITEMENTS 

BY PASS 

JOEY LE SOLDAT 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

FREDIFR3D 

SWEAT LIKE AN APE ! 

LYSISTRATA 

LO'JO 

THE EX 

FRANCKY GOES TO POINTE À PITRE 

BLACKBIRD HILL 

THE LIMBOOS 

BUSCAVIDA 

LOFOFORA 

IMPALA 

APHODYSE 

UN 

SPINDIZZY 

S.O UNITY 

R.B.H CREW 

U-ROY & MAD PROFESSOR 

MALODJ' 

APOSTOL CUMBIA 

DAVID HILLYARD & THE ROCKSTEADY SEVEN 

DJ FRANCIS FEELGOOD 

DJANGOPHIL 

MALODJ' 

R.B.H CREW 

ERWAN NAOUR 

LES FRÈRES LA ROUCOULE 

LES FILLES DE ILLIGHADAD 

DANYEL WARO 

CHICO TRUJILLO 

STEPPING OUT 

LE BAL TAKAMBA 

LES NÉGRESSES VERTES 

8°6 CREW 

NAGUAL X 

LES SHERIFF 

LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS 

ANDRÉ MINVIELLE ET SON TI BAL TRIBAL 

MAXENCE CYRIN 

KING BISCUIT 

THE SUBVIVORS 

L'ENTOURLOOP feat TROY BERKLEY & N'ZENG 

RADIO BOMB 

LANE 

LE BAL CHALOUPE 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

FREDIFR3D 

RENÉ et MARCO LACAILLE invitent ALESSANDRO VENZA 

PETIT VODO 

POWER SOLO 

THE ROCKY GRENADINE PICTURE SHOW 

DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV 

ASTAFFORT MODS 

THE DIZZY BRAINS 

DJ SHAKER 

 

2019 :  

LITTLE BOB & THE BLUES BASTARDS 

KICK 

DJ TCHOMINE 

FADERZ 

DJ VADIM 

RADIO BOMB 

ORCHESTRE TOUT-PUISSANT MARCEL DUCHAMP XXL 

ASTAFFORT MODS 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

CIE VIRUS 

DONE 

MICHEL CLOUP DUO 

CHALOUPÉE invite RENÉ LACAILLE 

SKILL CREW 

MARCEL ET SON ORCHESTRE 

THE SKATALITES 

DAMILY 

PARAPH 

LES AS DU MIC 

LES FILS DU TREC 

KING KHAN LTD 

SERGE TEYSSOT-GAY 

SERGE TEYSSOT-GAY 

NAGUAL X 

HIGH TONE 

I PHAZE 

KUMBIA BORUKA 

DUO HOYA 

ELIASSE 

LA RUDA 

PVC QUE DU TUBE 

ROCK ROLL & REMEMBER 

ARAT KILO feat MAMANI KEITA & MIKE LADD 

LES ROGERS 

OPSA DËHELI 

PVC QUE DU TUBE 

LA FAMILLE MARTOCHE 

OPSA DËHELI 

HELMUT VON KARGLASS 

LA MAIN S'AFFAIRE 

DR TROLL 

MICHEL CLOUP DUO 

BRIGITTE FONTAINE 

WANDEM SOUND SYSTEM 

FLAVIA COELHO 

BIGA*RANX 

OBF feat SHANTI D, SR WILSON, CHARLIE P 

BAJA FREQUENCIA 

MIXMASTER MIKE 

FREDIFR3D 

MOONLANDER 

AL TARBA & SENBEÏ 

RADIO BOMB 

GENDARMERY 

EQUIPE DE FOOT 

SANTA MACHETE 

BAZBAZ 

ALTIN GÜN 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 80 

LES FRERES CASQUETTE 

LO'JO TRIO 

 

2020 :  

PETER HARPER 

WE HATE YOU PLEASE DIE 

FRUSTRATION 

DJ ZAAR 

DON PABLITO 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LEO en Mondial Stéréo 

MICHEL CLOUP feat BONNEFRITE 

HENRI CARAGUEL 

EDDY LA GOOYATSH 

FRESHARD & STANLEY BRINKS 

DÄTCHA MANDALA 

ELIASSE 

MATHIEU BOOGAERTS 

DOCLAINE 

DICK ANNEGARN 

FACTEURS CHEVAUX 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

 

2021 : 

BALLAKÉ SISSOKO 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

RENÉ LACAILLE 

ALAIN DAMASIO & YAN PÉCHIN 

MOJOW 

SAN SALVADOR 

DJANGOPHIL 

CRIMI 

JOAO SELVA 

KEI'S BAND 

S.O UNITY 

BONE TEE & THE SWING MOODS 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

BENIN INTERNATIONAL MUSICAL 

LEON NEWARS 

HOWLIN'BLUES TRIO 

ARENA NEGRA 

FRENCH COWBOY & THE ONE 

ARENA NEGRA 

S.O UNITY 

LES FRERES LA ROUCOULE 

DZAMBO AGUSEVI ORCHESTRA 

LES ROGERS 

CALOU LA GOUAILLE 

ARATAN N'AKALLE 

DIDIER SUPER 

JIM MURPLE MEMORIAL 

WAT 

SIDI WACHO 

ORCHESTRE TOUT PUISSANT MARCEL DUCHAMP 

HINT 

ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION X LA HAINE 

IGNACIO MARIA GOMEZ 

SAGES COMME DES SAUVAGES 

S.O UNITY 

MASSILIA SOUND SYSTEM 

THE ARCHITECT & VJ BEFOUR 

THE BIOLOGISTS 

ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION 

IT IT ANITA 

TAN2EM 

LA PERLA 

ZOUFRIS MARACAS 

SAMARABALOUF 

TITI ROBIN & ROBERTO SAADNA 

ARENA NEGRA 

CUARTETO TAFI 

 

2022 : 

DICK ANNEGARN 

QUEEN OF THE MEADOW 

JEAN-LOUIS MURAT 

TELEGRAM 

WOMBO ORCHESTRA 

FRED SHAKER 

MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE 

DJ MILVITCH 

LES RAMONEURS DE MENHIRS 

DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV 

DUBAMIX & CAMARADES (MARINA P – KRAK IN DUB – LENGUALERTA – DAMAN – IRRACIBLE – L'1CONSOBLABLE – GÉ) 

RADIO BOMB 

CHEIKH IBRA FAM 

PASSION COCO 

THE LOIRE VALLEY'S CALYPSOS 

THE BONGO HOP feat NIDIA GONGORRA 

THOMAS SARRODIE GROUP 

ROBERT & MITCHUM 

BONE TEE & THE SWING MOODS 

DANYEL WARO 

GUN EGG FRYER 

THE SEY SISTERS 

STUART EVANS 

LA FIANCEE DU PIRATE 

MOJOW 

WE FUNK 

DJ DON PABLITO 

SERGENT GARCIA 

S.O UNITY 

TAN2EM 

LES FRERES LA ROUCOULE 

ARENA NEGRA 

CRAWFISH WALLET 

PHYLL IPA & REMI DUGUE 

DJ PEDRO 

FRANCKIE & THE WITCH FINGERS 

LE BAL CHALOUPÉ 

KING KONG BLUES 

JOHNNY MAFIA 

BURNING HEADS 

CIE VIBRATO MECANIQUE 

AKDENIZ DUO 

ORCHESTRE NATIONAL DE BARBÈS 

FRENCH TOURIST 

EL VIDOCQ 

BOB LOG III 

MERIDIAN BROTHERS 

ARATAN N'AKALLÉ 

SOFIANE SAIDI 

DOOZ KAWA 

ARENA NEGRA 

FREDIFR3D 

LES HURLEMENTS D'LÉO 

HYPNOTIC BRASS ENSEMBLE 

MALODJ' 

TRIO MANDILI 

DATCHA 

S.O UNITY 

FLOR DEL FANGO 

EDDY LA GOOYATSH 

5A7 CREW 

KIN'KONGOLO KINIATA 

AUSGANG 

bottom of page